D1
DJI0001stitch.jpeg DJI0002.jpeg westerduiven-guinness-worldrecord-team.jpg
 

D1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Twente D1 22 63 21 0 1
2 Westerduiven D1 22 49 16 1 5
3 Mezen D1 22 46 14 4 4
4 Zutphen D1 22 35 11 2 9
5 Flevoland D1 22 30 8 6 8
6 Barneveld D1 22 29 8 5 9
7 Graspiepers D1 22 27 8 3 11
8 Steenwijk D1 22 23 7 2 13
9 Goor D1 22 22 6 4 12
10 Haackey D1 22 22 5 7 10
11 Eelde D1 22 19 5 4 13
12 Dieren D1 22 11 3 2 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Mezen D1 Flevoland D1 3-1
Eelde D1 Westerduiven D1 1-3
Goor D1 Barneveld D1 1-4
Twente D1 Haackey D1 14-0
Steenwijk D1 Zutphen D1 0-2
Dieren D1 Graspiepers D1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Graspiepers D1 Goor D1 1-0
Barneveld D1 Mezen D1 2-3
Flevoland D1 Steenwijk D1 1-0
Westerduiven D1 Twente D1 1-7
Zutphen D1 Eelde D1 2-0
Haackey D1 Dieren D1 3-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Barneveld D1 Flevoland D1 0-2
Dieren D1 Westerduiven D1 1-5
Twente D1 Zutphen D1 4-0
Eelde D1 Steenwijk D1 3-2
Goor D1 Haackey D1 0-3
Mezen D1 Graspiepers D1 7-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Steenwijk D1 Twente D1 1-6
Graspiepers D1 Barneveld D1 1-0
Haackey D1 Mezen D1 2-2
Zutphen D1 Dieren D1 3-0
Westerduiven D1 Goor D1 3-1
Flevoland D1 Eelde D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Dieren D1 Steenwijk D1 0-3
Goor D1 Zutphen D1 1-5
Twente D1 Eelde D1 8-0
Mezen D1 Westerduiven D1 4-0
Barneveld D1 Haackey D1 3-3
Graspiepers D1 Flevoland D1 0-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Haackey D1 Graspiepers D1 3-0
Eelde D1 Dieren D1 4-2
Flevoland D1 Twente D1 0-2
Steenwijk D1 Goor D1 2-3
Zutphen D1 Mezen D1 0-1
Westerduiven D1 Barneveld D1 4-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Goor D1 Eelde D1 4-3
Mezen D1 Steenwijk D1 4-1
Graspiepers D1 Westerduiven D1 2-1
Dieren D1 Twente D1 0-7
Barneveld D1 Zutphen D1 1-1
Haackey D1 Flevoland D1 2-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Twente D1 Goor D1 5-0
Zutphen D1 Graspiepers D1 0-3
Flevoland D1 Dieren D1 3-0
Westerduiven D1 Haackey D1 4-1
Steenwijk D1 Barneveld D1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Haackey D1 Zutphen D1 4-1
Barneveld D1 Eelde D1 5-2
Mezen D1 Twente D1 0-2
Goor D1 Dieren D1 2-3
Graspiepers D1 Steenwijk D1 3-3
Westerduiven D1 Flevoland D1 3-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Goor D1 Flevoland D1 2-2
Steenwijk D1 Haackey D1 1-0
Twente D1 Barneveld D1 4-1
Eelde D1 Graspiepers D1 2-4
Dieren D1 Mezen D1 0-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Westerduiven D1 Steenwijk D1 3-2
Flevoland D1 Zutphen D1 2-3
Mezen D1 Goor D1 4-1
Barneveld D1 Dieren D1 1-1
Graspiepers D1 Twente D1 0-5
Haackey D1 Eelde D1 2-3
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Zutphen D1 Westerduiven D1 2-3
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Eelde D1 Mezen D1 3-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Haackey D1 Twente D1 0-7
Graspiepers D1 Dieren D1 3-1
Barneveld D1 Goor D1 8-2
Zutphen D1 Steenwijk D1 0-1
Flevoland D1 Mezen D1 0-2
Westerduiven D1 Eelde D1 4-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Eelde D1 Zutphen D1 3-1
Goor D1 Graspiepers D1 5-3
Mezen D1 Barneveld D1 1-1
Steenwijk D1 Flevoland D1 0-2
Twente D1 Westerduiven D1 3-0
Dieren D1 Haackey D1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Steenwijk D1 Eelde D1 3-1
Haackey D1 Goor D1 2-2
Graspiepers D1 Mezen D1 2-3
Flevoland D1 Barneveld D1 1-1
Zutphen D1 Twente D1 0-3
Westerduiven D1 Dieren D1 6-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Barneveld D1 Graspiepers D1 2-0
Dieren D1 Zutphen D1 0-3
Mezen D1 Haackey D1 3-0
Goor D1 Westerduiven D1 3-3
Eelde D1 Flevoland D1 2-2
Twente D1 Steenwijk D1 5-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Zutphen D1 Goor D1 3-0
Steenwijk D1 Dieren D1 3-0
Haackey D1 Barneveld D1 2-1
Flevoland D1 Graspiepers D1 3-2
Westerduiven D1 Mezen D1 1-0
Eelde D1 Twente D1 0-5
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Mezen D1 Zutphen D1 1-2
Goor D1 Steenwijk D1 4-2
Twente D1 Flevoland D1 2-1
Dieren D1 Eelde D1 1-2
Graspiepers D1 Haackey D1 3-2
Barneveld D1 Westerduiven D1 2-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Twente D1 Graspiepers D1 6-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Westerduiven D1 Graspiepers D1 5-2
Eelde D1 Goor D1 2-3
Twente D1 Dieren D1 3-0
Steenwijk D1 Mezen D1 0-3
Zutphen D1 Barneveld D1 6-1
Flevoland D1 Haackey D1 2-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Barneveld D1 Steenwijk D1 4-1
Mezen D1 Eelde D1 2-0
Graspiepers D1 Zutphen D1 1-1
Goor D1 Twente D1 3-2
Haackey D1 Westerduiven D1 4-7
Dieren D1 Flevoland D1 0-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Dieren D1 Goor D1 1-0
Steenwijk D1 Graspiepers D1 1-1
Zutphen D1 Haackey D1 6-0
Flevoland D1 Westerduiven D1 1-2
Eelde D1 Barneveld D1 2-4
Twente D1 Mezen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Graspiepers D1 Eelde D1 3-0
Westerduiven D1 Zutphen D1 1-0
Barneveld D1 Twente D1 1-2
Haackey D1 Steenwijk D1 2-3
Flevoland D1 Goor D1 6-1
Mezen D1 Dieren D1 4-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Eelde D1 Haackey D1 3-3
Zutphen D1 Flevoland D1 2-0
Goor D1 Mezen D1 2-2
Steenwijk D1 Westerduiven D1 2-4
Dieren D1 Barneveld D1 0-1

Contact

Adres
Westsingel 33
6921 RX Duiven
0316-266184
KVK 40124461

Postadres
Westsingel 33
6921 RX Duiven