D1
D1
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Twente D1 |
22 |
63 |
21 |
0 |
1 |
104 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
Westerduiven D1 |
22 |
49 |
16 |
1 |
5 |
64 |
41 |
0 |
3 |
Mezen D1 |
22 |
46 |
14 |
4 |
4 |
54 |
22 |
0 |
4 |
Zutphen D1 |
22 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
43 |
30 |
0 |
5 |
Flevoland D1 |
22 |
30 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
35 |
32 |
0 |
6 |
Barneveld D1 |
22 |
29 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
45 |
43 |
0 |
7 |
Graspiepers D1 |
22 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
35 |
53 |
0 |
8 |
Steenwijk D1 |
22 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
13 |
34 |
52 |
0 |
9 |
Goor D1 |
22 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
40 |
69 |
0 |
10 |
Haackey D1 |
22 |
22 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
41 |
69 |
0 |
11 |
Eelde D1 |
22 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
39 |
67 |
0 |
12 |
Dieren D1 |
22 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
17 |
14 |
62 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Dieren D1 |
Graspiepers D1 |
2-1 |
Eelde D1 |
Westerduiven D1 |
1-3 |
Goor D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
1-4 |
Mezen D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
3-1 |
Steenwijk D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
0-2 |
Twente D1 |
Haackey D1 |
14-0 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Barneveld D1 |
Mezen D1 |
2-3 |
Flevoland D1 |
Steenwijk D1 |
1-0 |
Graspiepers D1 |
Goor D1 |
1-0 |
Haackey D1 |
Dieren D1 |
3-1 |
Westerduiven D1 |
Twente D1 |
1-7 |
Zutphen D1 |
Eelde D1 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Barneveld D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
0-2 |
Dieren D1 |
Westerduiven D1 |
1-5 |
Eelde D1 |
Steenwijk D1 |
3-2 |
Goor D1 |
Haackey D1 |
0-3 |
Mezen D1 |
Graspiepers D1 |
7-0 |
Twente D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Flevoland D1 |
Eelde D1 |
1-1 |
Graspiepers D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
1-0 |
Haackey D1 |
Mezen D1 |
2-2 |
Steenwijk D1 |
Twente D1 |
1-6 |
Westerduiven D1 |
Goor D1 |
3-1 |
Zutphen D1 |
Dieren D1 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Barneveld D1 |
Haackey D1 |
3-3 |
Dieren D1 |
Steenwijk D1 |
0-3 |
Goor D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
1-5 |
Graspiepers D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
0-1 |
Mezen D1 |
Westerduiven D1 |
4-0 |
Twente D1 |
Eelde D1 |
8-0 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
Eelde D1 |
Dieren D1 |
4-2 |
Flevoland D1 |
Twente D1 |
0-2 |
Haackey D1 |
Graspiepers D1 |
3-0 |
Steenwijk D1 |
Goor D1 |
2-3 |
Westerduiven D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
4-1 |
Zutphen D1 |
Mezen D1 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Barneveld D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
1-1 |
Dieren D1 |
Twente D1 |
0-7 |
Goor D1 |
Eelde D1 |
4-3 |
Graspiepers D1 |
Westerduiven D1 |
2-1 |
Haackey D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
2-2 |
Mezen D1 |
Steenwijk D1 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Westerduiven D1 |
Haackey D1 |
4-1 |
Zutphen D1 |
Graspiepers D1 |
0-3 |
Flevoland D1 |
Dieren D1 |
3-0 |
Steenwijk D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
3-1 |
Twente D1 |
Goor D1 |
5-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Barneveld D1 |
Eelde D1 |
5-2 |
Goor D1 |
Dieren D1 |
2-3 |
Graspiepers D1 |
Steenwijk D1 |
3-3 |
Haackey D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
4-1 |
Mezen D1 |
Twente D1 |
0-2 |
Westerduiven D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Dieren D1 |
Mezen D1 |
0-2 |
Eelde D1 |
Graspiepers D1 |
2-4 |
Goor D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
2-2 |
Steenwijk D1 |
Haackey D1 |
1-0 |
Twente D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Barneveld D1 |
Dieren D1 |
1-1 |
Flevoland D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
2-3 |
Graspiepers D1 |
Twente D1 |
0-5 |
Haackey D1 |
Eelde D1 |
2-3 |
Mezen D1 |
Goor D1 |
4-1 |
Westerduiven D1 |
Steenwijk D1 |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 |
Zutphen D1 |
Westerduiven D1 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 |
Eelde D1 |
Mezen D1 |
3-3 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Barneveld D1 |
Goor D1 |
8-2 |
Flevoland D1 |
Mezen D1 |
0-2 |
Graspiepers D1 |
Dieren D1 |
3-1 |
Haackey D1 |
Twente D1 |
0-7 |
Westerduiven D1 |
Eelde D1 |
4-2 |
Zutphen D1 |
Steenwijk D1 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Dieren D1 |
Haackey D1 |
1-1 |
Eelde D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
3-1 |
Goor D1 |
Graspiepers D1 |
5-3 |
Mezen D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
1-1 |
Steenwijk D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
0-2 |
Twente D1 |
Westerduiven D1 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Haackey D1 |
Goor D1 |
2-2 |
Steenwijk D1 |
Eelde D1 |
3-1 |
Westerduiven D1 |
Dieren D1 |
6-0 |
Zutphen D1 |
Twente D1 |
0-3 |
Flevoland D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
1-1 |
Graspiepers D1 |
Mezen D1 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Barneveld D1 |
Graspiepers D1 |
2-0 |
Dieren D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
0-3 |
Eelde D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
2-2 |
Goor D1 |
Westerduiven D1 |
3-3 |
Mezen D1 |
Haackey D1 |
3-0 |
Twente D1 |
Steenwijk D1 |
5-0 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Eelde D1 |
Twente D1 |
0-5 |
Flevoland D1 |
Graspiepers D1 |
3-2 |
Haackey D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
2-1 |
Steenwijk D1 |
Dieren D1 |
3-0 |
Westerduiven D1 |
Mezen D1 |
1-0 |
Zutphen D1 |
Goor D1 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Barneveld D1 |
Westerduiven D1 |
2-1 |
Dieren D1 |
Eelde D1 |
1-2 |
Goor D1 |
Steenwijk D1 |
4-2 |
Graspiepers D1 |
Haackey D1 |
3-2 |
Mezen D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
1-2 |
Twente D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 |
Twente D1 |
Graspiepers D1 |
6-0 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Eelde D1 |
Goor D1 |
2-3 |
Flevoland D1 |
Haackey D1 |
2-2 |
Steenwijk D1 |
Mezen D1 |
0-3 |
Twente D1 |
Dieren D1 |
3-0 |
Westerduiven D1 |
Graspiepers D1 |
5-2 |
Zutphen D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
6-1 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Barneveld D1 |
Steenwijk D1 |
4-1 |
Dieren D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
0-2 |
Goor D1 |
Twente D1 |
3-2 |
Graspiepers D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
1-1 |
Haackey D1 |
Westerduiven D1 |
4-7 |
Mezen D1 |
Eelde D1 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Dieren D1 |
Goor D1 |
1-0 |
Eelde D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
2-4 |
Flevoland D1 |
Westerduiven D1 |
1-2 |
Steenwijk D1 |
Graspiepers D1 |
1-1 |
Twente D1 |
Mezen D1 |
2-0 |
Zutphen D1 |
Haackey D1 |
6-0 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Barneveld D1 |
Twente D1 |
1-2 |
Flevoland D1 |
Goor D1 |
6-1 |
Graspiepers D1 |
Eelde D1 |
3-0 |
Haackey D1 |
Steenwijk D1 |
2-3 |
Mezen D1 |
Dieren D1 |
4-0 |
Westerduiven D1 |
Zutphen D1 |
1-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Dieren D1 |
Barneveld D1 |
0-1 |
Eelde D1 |
Haackey D1 |
3-3 |
Goor D1 |
Mezen D1 |
2-2 |
Steenwijk D1 |
Westerduiven D1 |
2-4 |
Zutphen D1 |
Flevoland D1 |
2-0 |