Dames 1
DJI0001stitch.jpeg DJI0002.jpeg westerduiven-guinness-worldrecord-team.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Laura van Bergen
Noëlle Bosman
Isa Bouwman
Yong yi Gasseling
Sophie Haring
Famke Hennekes
Sharon de Jong
Kitana May
Chanel Philipsen
Emma Sneller
Elke Snijders
Laura Spaan
Florine Veenis
Britt van der Velde
Roos Vermeulen
Jip van de Weem

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Frank Vestering
Trainer Frank Vestering
Trainer Sebastian van Weelde
Teammanager Esther Haring

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn D1 Deventer D1 12:45
Boxmeer D1 HCM D1 12:45
Civicum D1 Bemmel D1 12:45
Zevenaar D1 Almelo D1 12:45
Arnhem D1 Twente D1 12:45
Westerduiven D1 EHV D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 EHV D1 4 12 4 0 0
2 Deventer D1 4 12 4 0 0
3 Bemmel D1 4 12 4 0 0
4 Zevenaar D1 4 9 3 0 1
5 Twente D1 4 7 2 1 1
6 Apeldoorn D1 4 4 1 1 2
7 HCM D1 4 3 1 0 3
8 Civicum D1 4 3 1 0 3
9 Westerduiven D1 4 3 1 0 3
10 Arnhem D1 4 3 1 0 3
11 Almelo D1 4 3 1 0 3
12 Boxmeer D1 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt EHV Enschede D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 (W)
16 okt MHC Bemmel 800 D1 12:45 uit
30 okt Hockey Club Twente D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 (W)
6 nov DHV D1 n.n.b uit
13 nov HCM Arnhem D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 (W)
20 nov MHC Boxmeer D1 12:45 uit
27 nov Apeldoorn D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2 (W)
12 mrt AHC Velp D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt C.M.H.C. CIVICUM D1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt MHC Almelo D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr EHV Enschede D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr MHC Bemmel 800 D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei Hockey Club Twente D1 n.n.b uit
21 mei DHV D1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun HCM Arnhem D1 n.n.b uit
11 jun MHC Boxmeer D1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun Apeldoorn D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Arnhem D1 Westerduiven D1 (4-2)final
Apeldoorn D1 Zevenaar D1 (4-3)final
Boxmeer D1 EHV D1 (2-8)final
HCM D1 Bemmel D1 (1-3)final
Deventer D1 Twente D1 (3-1)final
Civicum D1 Almelo D1 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 (3-0)final
Twente D1 HCM D1 (3-1)final
Bemmel D1 Boxmeer D1 (4-1)scheduled
EHV D1 Apeldoorn D1 (2-1)final
Westerduiven D1 Civicum D1 (4-1)final
Almelo D1 Deventer D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Civicum D1 Zevenaar D1 (2-3)final
Arnhem D1 EHV D1 (2-5)scheduled
Apeldoorn D1 Bemmel D1 (2-3)scheduled
Boxmeer D1 Twente D1 (1-3)scheduled
HCM D1 Deventer D1 (2-6)final
Westerduiven D1 Almelo D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Deventer D1 Boxmeer D1 (3-0)scheduled
Twente D1 Apeldoorn D1 (2-2)final
Bemmel D1 Arnhem D1 (2-0)final
EHV D1 Civicum D1 (5-2)final
Almelo D1 HCM D1 (0-7)final
Zevenaar D1 Westerduiven D1 (6-2)final