Jongens 014-1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Twan de Bruin |
Coach | Sjoerd van der Zande |
Coach | Jelle van der Zande |
Trainer | Twan de Bruin |
Trainer | Kevin Heerink |
Coordinator | Sophie Godschalk |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Westerduiven JO14-1 | Apeldoorn JO14-2 | 10:30 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Overbetuwe JO14-1 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 0 |
2 | QZ JO14-1 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 0 |
3 | HCM JO14-1 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
4 | Upward JO14-2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
5 | Apeldoorn JO14-2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 0 |
6 | Westerduiven JO14-1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 0 |
7 | Nijmegen JO14-3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 0 |
8 | Arnhem JO14-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
18 mei | Apeldoorn JO14-2 | 10:30 | thuis - Aupingveld (W) |
25 mei | HCM Arnhem JO14-1 | 11:00 | uit |
1 jun | Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward JO14-2 | 09:30 | thuis - Veld 1 (SW) |
8 jun | HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe JO14-1 | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Westerduiven JO14-1 | HCM JO14-1 | (2-4)final |
QZ JO14-1 | Arnhem JO14-1 | (3-2)final |
Overbetuwe JO14-1 | Upward JO14-2 | (7-2)final |
Apeldoorn JO14-2 | Nijmegen JO14-3 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Arnhem JO14-1 | Apeldoorn JO14-2 | (0-2)final |
HCM JO14-1 | QZ JO14-1 | (1-5)final |
Nijmegen JO14-3 | Overbetuwe JO14-1 | (1-2)final |
Upward JO14-2 | Westerduiven JO14-1 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
QZ JO14-1 | Upward JO14-2 | (1-0)final |
Westerduiven JO14-1 | Overbetuwe JO14-1 | (2-3)final |
Arnhem JO14-1 | Nijmegen JO14-3 | (2-4)final |
Apeldoorn JO14-2 | HCM JO14-1 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Overbetuwe JO14-1 | QZ JO14-1 | (3-2)final |
Upward JO14-2 | Apeldoorn JO14-2 | (0-1)final |
HCM JO14-1 | Arnhem JO14-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 | ||
Nijmegen JO14-3 | Westerduiven JO14-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
QZ JO14-1 | Westerduiven JO14-1 | (5-4)final |
Arnhem JO14-1 | Upward JO14-2 | (0-1)final |
Apeldoorn JO14-2 | Overbetuwe JO14-1 | (1-5)final |
HCM JO14-1 | Nijmegen JO14-3 | (3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
QZ JO14-1 | Nijmegen JO14-3 | (6-1)final |
Upward JO14-2 | HCM JO14-1 | (3-1)final |
Overbetuwe JO14-1 | Arnhem JO14-1 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Nijmegen JO14-3 | Upward JO14-2 | (0-4)final |
HCM JO14-1 | Overbetuwe JO14-1 | (0-1)final |
Arnhem JO14-1 | Westerduiven JO14-1 | (3-3)scheduled |
Apeldoorn JO14-2 | QZ JO14-1 | (1-3)final |